Network Media Converters

Network Media Converters

Items 1-25 of 100

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Moxa NPort 5130 1 port network media converter 0.9216 Mbit/s

    1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device servers Learn More
    SKU: NPORT 5130
    Login for pricing
  2. TP-Link FC111PB-20 network media converter 100 Mbit/s Single-mode Black

    10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE Learn More
    SKU: FC111PB-20
    Login for pricing
  3. TP-Link Omada 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

    10/100 Mbps WDM, 20km max, 94.5x73x27 mm Learn More
    SKU: FC111A-20
    Login for pricing
  4. Ubiquiti UISP -FIBER-XG network media converter 10000 Mbit/s Black, White

    2.5Gbps uplink/10Gbps downlink, up to 20 km, 1x XG-PON port, 1x 2.5GbE RJ45 LAN port and 24V PoE in, 256 MB DDR, 32 MB NOR, 6W, UV-stabilized polycarbonate, black/white Learn More
    SKU: UISP-FIBER-XG
    Login for pricing
  5. Ubiquiti UISP -FIBER-XGS network media converter 10000 Mbit/s Black, White

    10 Gbps uplink/downlink, up to 20 km, 1x XGS-PON port, 1x 10GbE RJ45 LAN port, UV-stabilized polycarbonate, 256 MB DDR, 32 MB NOR, 8W, black/white Learn More
    SKU: UISP-FIBER-XGS
    Login for pricing
  6. PLANET 1-Port 100/1000X SFP to network media converter Blue

    100/1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3bt PoE++ Media Converter (60 Watts) Learn More
    SKU: GUP-805A-60W
    Login for pricing
  7. PLANET GT805A network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode Black

    10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP) - distance depending on SFP module Learn More
    SKU: GT-805A
    Login for pricing
  8. PLANET Web/SNMP Man network media converter Black

    10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Managed Media Converter Learn More
    SKU: GT-915A
    Login for pricing
  9. Lindy 25119 network media converter 850 nm Multi-mode Black

    Media Converter SC 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-FX, Multimode Learn More
    SKU: 25119
    Login for pricing
  10. PLANET 802.3at PoE+ PD network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black

    802.3at PoE+ PD 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter Learn More
    SKU: GT-805A-PD
    Login for pricing
  11. Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black, Blue

    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X)-to-100BaseFX media converters Learn More
    SKU: 45451
    Login for pricing
  12. Login for pricing
  13. StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 10/100/1000 Mbps SFP to RJ45/Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Gigabit Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

    StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 10/100/1000 Mbps SFP to RJ45/Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Gigabit Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C (IMC1GSFP) Learn More
    SKU: IMC1GSFP
    Login for pricing
  14. StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 100Mbps SFP to RJ45/Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

    StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 100Mbps SFP to RJ45/Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C (IMC100MSFP) Learn More
    SKU: IMC100MSFP
    Login for pricing
  15. StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

    StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C (IMC1GSFP60W) Learn More
    SKU: IMC1GSFP60W
    Login for pricing
  16. StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 30W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Mini/Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

    StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 30W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Mini/Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C (IMC1GSFP30W) Learn More
    SKU: IMC1GSFP30W
    Login for pricing
  17. Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    TAA (Federal) 10/100TX to 100FX/SC MM Media & Rate Converter, Multi-region PSU Learn More
    SKU: AT-MMC200/SC-960
    Login for pricing
  18. Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GT/SP-960 network media converter Internal 10000 Mbit/s

    10GT to SFP+ Mini Media Converter, Universal PSU,TAA compliant Learn More
    SKU: AT-MMC10GT/SP-960
    Login for pricing
  19. Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/LC-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Grey

    TAA (Federal) 10/100TX to 100FX/LC MM Media & Rate Converter, Multi-region PSU Learn More
    SKU: AT-MMC200/LC-960
    Login for pricing
  20. Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SP-960 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Silver

    TAA (Federal) 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X/SFP Media & Rate Converter, Multi-region PSU Learn More
    SKU: AT-MMC2000/SP-960
    Login for pricing
  21. Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/LC-960 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    TAA (Federal) 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/LC MM Media & Rate Converter, Multi-region PSU Learn More
    SKU: AT-MMC2000/LC-960
    Login for pricing
  22. PLANET IGUP-2205AT network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Blue

    Industrial 2-Port 100/1000X SFP to 2-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE++ Media Converter Learn More
    SKU: IGUP-2205AT
    Login for pricing
  23. PLANET IGUP-1205AT network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Blue

    Industrial 2-Port 100/1000X SFP to 1-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE++ Media Converter Learn More
    SKU: IGUP-1205AT
    Login for pricing
  24. PLANET 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Black

    10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Media Converter (SC, MM) -220/550m Learn More
    SKU: GT-802-UK
    Login for pricing
  25. Login for pricing

Items 1-25 of 100

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid