Patch Panels

Patch Panels

Items 1-25 of 117

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Lanview LKS675BL patch panel 1U

    by Logon 1U 10" PATCH PANEL FOR KEYSTONE - 8-PORT UNEQUIPPED BLACK Learn More
    SKU: LKS675BL
    Login for pricing
  2. ROLINE Keystone 19'' Module frame Cat.5/Cat.6/Cat.6a, 24 Ports, shielded black

    Keystone 19'' Module frame Cat.5/Cat.6/Cat.6a, 24 Ports, STP, black Learn More
    SKU: 26.11.0360
    Login for pricing
  3. Tripp Lite N252-024 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet, TAA

    24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6/Cat5 110 Patch Panel, 568B, RJ45 Ethernet, TAA Learn More
    SKU: N252-024
    Login for pricing
  4. Tripp Lite N252-P24 Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel - PoE+ Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, TAA

    24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel - 4PPoE Compliant, 110/Krone, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 1U Rack-Mount, Black, TAA Learn More
    SKU: N252-P24
    Login for pricing
  5. Cables Direct UT-899224THRU patch panel 1U

    19” 1u Rack mountable, 24 Cat5e ports, Black Learn More
    SKU: UT-899224THRU
    Login for pricing
  6. Cablenet Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OM3/4 12 Fibre - 6 x LC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM3, 12F/6 x LC Duplex Learn More
    SKU: XXFLPP12LC4
    Login for pricing
  7. Cablenet Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OS2 48 Fibre - 24 x LC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 48F/24 x LC Duplex Learn More
    SKU: XXFLPP48LC9
    Login for pricing
  8. Cablenet 24 Port Cat6a 1u Unloaded Keystone Angled Patch Panel

    24 Port Cat6a 1u Unloaded Keystone Angled Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: XX6A0055
    Login for pricing
  9. Cablenet 32 Way 2u Loaded BNC Panel Black

    32 Way 2u Loaded BNC Panel Black Learn More
    SKU: BNC32LPAN
    Login for pricing
  10. Cablenet 24 Port Cat6a 1u Unloaded Keystone (Angled Jacks) Patch Panel

    24 Port Cat6a 1u Unloaded Keystone (Angled Jacks) Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: 72-3762
    Login for pricing
  11. Cablenet 48 Port Cat5e UTP 2u Coupler Panel

    48 Port, 2U, Cat5e, UTP, Coupler Panel w/ Marking System Learn More
    SKU: 72-3386
    Login for pricing
  12. Cablenet 48 Port Cat6a 1u Unloaded Keystone Patch Panel

    48 Port Cat6a 1u Unloaded Keystone Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: 72-3761
    Login for pricing
  13. Cablenet 1u 10inch 4 x Voice + 8 x Cat6 Patch Panel

    1u 10inch 4 x Voice + 8 x Cat6 Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: XXRPNL4V8D
    Login for pricing
  14. Cablenet Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OM3/4 48 Fibre - 24 x LC Duplex

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM4, 48F/24 x LC Duplex Learn More
    SKU: XXFLPP48LC4
    Login for pricing
  15. Cablenet 24 Port Cat6 UTP 1u Easypunch Patch Panel

    24 Port, 1U, Cat6, UTP, Right Angle Rear EasyPunch Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: 72-3393
    Login for pricing
  16. Cablenet 48 Port Cat5e UTP 1u Patch Panel

    Cat5e Easy Punch Panel 1U 48 Port Learn More
    SKU: 72-3388
    Login for pricing
  17. Cablenet 16 Port Cat5e UTP 1u Coupler Panel

    Cat5e Coupler Panel 1U 16 Port Learn More
    SKU: 72-3384
    Login for pricing
  18. Cablenet 24 Port Cat6 UTP 1u Eco Patch Panel

    24 Port, Cat6, UTP Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: 72-3680
    Login for pricing
  19. Cablenet 16 Port Cat6 UTP 1u Coupler Panel

    Cat6 Coupler Panel 1U 16 Port Learn More
    SKU: 72-3405
    Login for pricing
  20. Cablenet 48 Port Cat5e UTP 2u Patch Panel

    48 Port, 2U, Cat5e, UTP, Patch Panel w/ Marking System Learn More
    SKU: 72-3395
    Login for pricing
  21. Cablenet 16 Port Cat5e UTP 1U Patch Panel

    16 Port, 1U, Cat5e, UTP, Patch Panel w/ Marking System Learn More
    SKU: 72-3387
    Login for pricing
  22. Cablenet 1u 10inch 12 Port Keystone Patch Panel

    1u 10inch 12 Port Keystone Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: XXRPNLKS12
    Login for pricing
  23. Cablenet SOHO 10" 12 Port Cat5e 1U UTP Patch Panel

    SOHO 10" 12 Port Cat5e 1U UTP Patch Panel Learn More
    SKU: XXRPNL5E12
    Login for pricing
  24. Cablenet Loaded Fibre Patch Panel OS2 96 Fibre - 24 x LC Quad

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OS2, 96F/24 x LC Quad Learn More
    SKU: XXFLPP96LC9
    Login for pricing
  25. Cablenet XXFLPP24LC4 patch panel 1U

    Loaded Fibre Patch Panel, OM4, 24F/12 x LC Duplex Learn More
    SKU: XXFLPP24LC4
    Login for pricing

Items 1-25 of 117

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid